Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Telekom
14.07. - 15.07.2018, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BOŽIČ Manca, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    22.   

0:31,74

    414

              (0:30,84; -2.83%)

     

2.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:27,46

    640

              (0:26,32; -4.15%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:27,48

    639

              (0:26,32; -4.22%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:00,33

    629

              (0:57,46; -4.75%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:59,24

    665

              (0:57,46; -3%)

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:13,55

    605

              (2:06,70; -5.12%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:32,87

    557

              (0:31,37; -4.56%)

     

3.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:27,55

    634

   os.rek. (0:27,55; 0%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:27,80

    617

              (0:27,55; -0.89%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:00,77

    616

              (0:59,45; -2.17%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:00,33

    629

              (0:59,45; -1.45%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:29,93

    543

              (0:29,42; -1.7%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:29,75

    553

              (0:29,42; -1.1%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:05,53

    606

              (1:04,85; -1.03%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:05,43

    609

              (1:04,85; -0.88%)

     

4.  

TODOROVIĆ Andrea, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:27,32

    650

   os.rek. (0:28,70; 5.05%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,41

    643

   os.rek. (0:28,70; 4.7%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:11,79

    630

              (2:09,41; -1.8%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,60

    563

   os.rek. (0:35,91; 0.87%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:35,59

    563

   os.rek. (0:35,91; 0.89%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:20,69

    720

              (2:20,02; -0.47%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:24,41

    666

              (2:20,02; -3.03%)

     

5.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:27,92

    420

              (0:27,80; -0.42%)

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:00,51

    465

              (0:59,78; -1.2%)

 

 

200KM

    12.   

2:09,30

    490

   os.rek. (2:09,68; 0.29%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:31,06

    463

              (0:30,18; -2.83%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,53

    488

              (0:30,18; -1.14%)

     

6.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:00,79

    602

              (1:56,39; -3.64%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:18,07

    620

              (4:04,65; -5.2%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:09,67

    684

              (4:04,65; -2.01%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

0:59,06

    600

              (0:57,01; -3.47%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:58,77

    609

              (0:57,01; -2.99%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:30,57

    486

              (0:29,93; -2.09%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:17,99

    533

              (2:12,91; -3.68%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:18,64

    526

              (2:12,91; -4.13%)

     

7.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:32,14

    528

              (4:28,40; -1.37%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 1.   

4:28,63

    549

              (4:28,40; -0.08%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:24,84

    461

              (2:23,86; -0.67%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 5.   

2:24,85

    461

              (2:23,86; -0.68%)

     

8.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:26,94

    467

              (0:26,54; -1.48%)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:04,74

    546

              (2:03,42; -1.05%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:04,36

    551

              (2:03,42; -0.75%)

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:36,10

    371

              (0:35,56; -1.49%)


Back