Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije
26.07. - 29.07.2018, Koper, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BILLA Lea, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    40.   

0:30,64

    461

   os.rek. (0:31,23; 1.92%)

 

 

100KZ

    30.   

1:05,68

    488

   os.rek. (1:07,71; 3.09%)

 

 

200KZ

    20.   

2:22,27

    500

   os.rek. (2:28,63; 4.47%)

 

 

50DZ

    42.   

0:34,70

    348

   os.rek. (0:35,32; 1.78%)

 

 

50HZ

    17.   

0:34,78

    470

   os.rek. (0:36,14; 3.91%)

 

 

100HZ

    13.   

1:14,84

    467

   os.rek. (1:15,95; 1.48%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:14,30

    478

   os.rek. (1:15,95; 2.22%)

 

 

200MZ

    26.   

2:44,47

    450

   os.rek. (3:08,88; 14.84%)

     

2.  

FERBEŽAR Tara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:37,85

    468

              (0:37,46; -1.03%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:37,69

    474

              (0:37,46; -0.61%)

 

 

100PZ

    14.   

1:23,81

    448

              (1:23,31; -0.59%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:23,29

    456

   os.rek. (1:23,31; 0.02%)

 

 

200PZ

    13.   

3:02,92

    439

              (2:59,56; -1.83%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 5.   

3:00,60

    457

              (2:59,56; -0.57%)

 

 

50HZ

    34.   

0:36,88

    395

   os.rek. (0:36,89; 0.02%)

 

 

100HZ

    30.   

1:20,08

    381

   os.rek. (1:22,09; 2.5%)

 

 

200HZ

    19.   

2:50,19

    387

   os.rek. (2:50,24; 0.02%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:49,54

    391

   os.rek. (2:50,24; 0.41%)

     

3.  

ILIČ Leja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    53.   

0:31,58

    421

   os.rek. (0:32,30; 2.27%)

 

 

100KZ

    42.   

1:07,68

    446

   os.rek. (1:09,43; 2.58%)

 

 

200KZ

    34.   

2:29,60

    430

   os.rek. (2:30,87; 0.84%)

 

 

400KZ

    25.   

5:16,58

    416

              (5:12,37; -1.32%)

 

 

200PZ

    18.   

3:13,68

    370

   os.rek. (3:23,97; 5.31%)

 

 

50HZ

    32.   

0:36,64

    402

   os.rek. (0:37,40; 2.07%)

 

 

100HZ

    24.   

1:17,97

    413

   os.rek. (1:19,09; 1.43%)

 

 

200MZ

    31.   

2:50,79

    402

   os.rek. (2:51,08; 0.16%)

     

4.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:28,41

    578

   os.rek. (0:28,52; 0.38%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,08

    598

   os.rek. (0:28,52; 1.56%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:10,97

    641

              (2:10,83; -0.1%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:30,72

    502

              (0:30,68; -0.13%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:30,63

    507

   os.rek. (0:30,68; 0.16%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:08,19

    538

              (1:07,63; -0.82%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:06,68

    576

   os.rek. (1:07,63; 1.42%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,50

    633

              (0:31,16; -1.07%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:31,14

    656

   os.rek. (0:31,16; 0.06%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:07,01

    651

              (1:06,37; -0.95%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:06,25

    674

   os.rek. (1:06,37; 0.18%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,20

    646

              (1:06,37; -1.23%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:08,26

    616

              (1:06,37; -2.76%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,75

    630

              (1:06,37; -2.03%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:07,55

    636

              (1:06,37; -1.74%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:25,94

    614

              (2:22,85; -2.11%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:24,56

    632

              (2:22,85; -1.18%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:27,41

    626

              (2:25,46; -1.32%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:28,34

    614

              (2:25,46; -1.94%)

     

5.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:57,00

    746

              (0:55,40; -2.8%)

     

6.  

KRAJNC Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:19,77

    528

   os.rek. (2:24,29; 3.23%)

 

 

50PZ

    16.   

0:38,09

    459

              (0:36,86; -3.22%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:37,67

    475

              (0:36,86; -2.15%)

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:21,10

    494

              (1:19,42; -2.07%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:20,94

    497

              (1:19,42; -1.87%)

 

 

50DZ

    19.   

0:32,02

    444

   os.rek. (0:32,68; 2.06%)

 

 

200DZ

    10.   

2:38,27

    455

              (2:37,33; -0.59%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:39,65

    444

              (2:37,33; -1.45%)

     

7.  

KRAMER Neja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    19.   

0:29,45

    519

   os.rek. (0:29,78; 1.12%)

 

 

100KZ

    29.   

1:05,65

    488

              (1:05,64; -0.01%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:31,99

    445

              (0:31,79; -0.62%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:32,03

    602

   os.rek. (0:32,08; 0.15%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:31,81

    615

   os.rek. (0:32,08; 0.84%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:11,28

    541

              (1:11,12; -0.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:10,93

    549

   os.rek. (1:11,12; 0.26%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:11,96

    526

              (1:11,12; -1.16%)

 

 

200HZ

    9.   

2:40,25

    463

              (2:39,28; -0.6%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:33,86

    524

   os.rek. (2:39,28; 3.52%)

     

8.  

KUŠTER Taša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    22.   

1:04,92

    505

   os.rek. (1:05,68; 1.17%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:35,61

    562

              (0:35,48; -0.36%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:18,67

    541

   os.rek. (1:18,70; 0.03%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:18,22

    551

   os.rek. (1:18,70; 0.61%)

 

 

200PZ

    3.   

2:52,57

    523

   os.rek. (2:54,43; 1.07%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:49,74

    550

   os.rek. (2:54,43; 2.76%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:30,73

    502

   os.rek. (0:31,11; 1.23%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,30

    475

              (0:31,11; -0.6%)

     

9.  

MARTINČIČ Naja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    21.   

0:29,58

    512

              (0:29,05; -1.79%)

 

 

100KZ

    17.   

1:04,16

    523

              (1:03,58; -0.9%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,35

    543

   os.rek. (1:03,58; 0.36%)

 

 

100KZ

    (swim off) 1.   

1:02,66

    562

   os.rek. (1:03,58; 1.46%)

 

 

200KZ

    12.   

2:19,20

    534

   os.rek. (2:25,71; 4.67%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:18,36

    544

   os.rek. (2:25,71; 5.31%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:29,97

    541

              (0:29,46; -1.7%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,02

    538

              (0:29,46; -1.86%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:07,07

    566

              (1:06,39; -1.01%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:06,02

    593

   os.rek. (1:06,39; 0.56%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:32,54

    509

   os.rek. (2:35,38; 1.86%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:29,13

    544

   os.rek. (2:35,38; 4.19%)

     

10.  

MATKOVIČ Manuela Maksi, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,87

    612

              (0:27,55; -1.14%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:27,72

    622

              (0:27,55; -0.61%)

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:00,43

    626

              (0:59,45; -1.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:00,12

    636

              (0:59,45; -1.11%)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:09,85

    658

              (2:08,00; -1.42%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:10,16

    653

              (2:08,00; -1.65%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:11,00

    641

              (2:08,00; -2.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:29,74

    554

              (0:29,42; -1.07%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:29,59

    562

              (0:29,42; -0.57%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:06,31

    585

              (1:04,85; -2.2%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:05,80

    599

              (1:04,85; -1.44%)

     

11.  

MIHALIČ Sara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:28,83

    553

              (0:28,47; -1.24%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,76

    557

              (0:28,47; -1%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:02,17

    575

              (1:01,99; -0.28%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:35,85

    551

              (0:34,70; -3.2%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:35,83

    552

              (0:34,70; -3.15%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:14,28

    643

              (1:13,68; -0.8%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:14,41

    640

              (1:13,68; -0.98%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:44,17

    608

              (2:38,73; -3.31%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:39,34

    665

              (2:38,73; -0.38%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:29,04

    605

   os.rek. (2:29,20; 0.1%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:28,02

    618

   os.rek. (2:29,20; 0.79%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

5:15,75

    600

   os.rek. (5:19,17; 1.08%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 6.   

5:18,18

    586

   os.rek. (5:19,17; 0.31%)

     

12.  

MIŠVELJ Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:28,79

    555

   os.rek. (0:28,81; 0.06%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,64

    564

   os.rek. (0:28,81; 0.59%)

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:03,13

    549

   os.rek. (1:03,22; 0.14%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:03,90

    529

              (1:03,22; -1.06%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:31,49

    466

              (0:30,55; -2.98%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,70

    503

              (0:30,55; -0.48%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:32,96

    553

   os.rek. (0:36,07; 9.43%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,75

    564

   os.rek. (0:36,07; 10.13%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:15,78

    450

              (1:13,67; -2.78%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:11,88

    528

   os.rek. (1:13,67; 2.49%)

 

 

200MZ

    19.   

2:39,98

    489

   os.rek. (2:45,99; 3.75%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:41,09

    479

   os.rek. (2:45,99; 3.04%)

     

13.  

OCEGUERA BATTELINO Isabel, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    54.   

0:31,98

    405

   os.rek. (0:32,52; 1.68%)

 

 

100KZ

    52.   

1:11,02

    385

   os.rek. (1:12,54; 2.14%)

 

 

50PZ

    24.   

0:39,56

    410

   os.rek. (0:41,06; 3.79%)

 

 

100PZ

    22.   

1:26,90

    401

   os.rek. (1:28,14; 1.42%)

 

 

100HZ

    27.   

1:19,27

    393

              (1:18,94; -0.41%)

     

14.  

STOJKOVIČ Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    44.   

0:30,80

    453

   os.rek. (0:31,54; 2.4%)

 

 

100KZ

    35.   

1:06,73

    465

   os.rek. (1:09,10; 3.55%)

 

 

100PZ

    29.   

1:30,73

    353

   os.rek. (1:31,21; 0.52%)

 

 

50DZ

    34.   

0:33,61

    384

   os.rek. (0:35,21; 4.76%)

 

 

100DZ

    27.   

1:16,77

    377

              (1:16,74; -0.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    36.   

0:37,16

    386

   os.rek. (0:37,58; 1.13%)

 

 

100HZ

    22.   

1:17,07

    428

   os.rek. (1:20,32; 4.21%)

 

 

200MZ

    27.   

2:45,11

    445

   os.rek. (2:47,64; 1.53%)

     

15.  

SVETEK Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    37.   

0:29,40

    521

              (0:28,69; -2.41%)

 

 

100KZ

    39.   

1:04,36

    518

              (1:03,90; -0.71%)

 

 

200KZ

    32.   

2:20,76

    517

   os.rek. (2:24,58; 2.71%)

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:36,30

    531

              (0:35,88; -1.15%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:36,36

    528

              (0:35,88; -1.32%)

 

 

100PZ

    18.   

1:22,59

    468

              (1:21,39; -1.45%)

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:31,10

    484

   os.rek. (0:31,74; 2.05%)

 

 

100DZ

    27.   

1:11,87

    460

              (1:11,62; -0.34%)

 

 

50HZ

    18.   

0:33,48

    527

   os.rek. (0:34,35; 2.59%)

     

16.  

TOMAŽIČ Špela, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:21,87

    505

   os.rek. (2:23,59; 1.21%)

 

 

50PZ

    14.   

0:38,00

    463

              (0:37,06; -2.47%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:36,99

    502

   os.rek. (0:37,06; 0.18%)

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:21,22

    492

              (1:21,17; -0.06%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:20,52

    505

   os.rek. (1:21,17; 0.8%)

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

2:54,76

    504

              (2:52,78; -1.13%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:52,97

    520

              (2:52,78; -0.1%)

 

 

50HZ

    13.   

0:34,04

    502

   os.rek. (0:35,05; 2.96%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:33,67

    519

   os.rek. (0:35,05; 4.09%)

 

 

200MZ

    11.   

2:35,23

    536

              (2:35,03; -0.12%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:33,83

    551

   os.rek. (2:35,03; 0.78%)

 

 

400MZ

    6.   

5:25,61

    547

   os.rek. (5:34,76; 2.81%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 2.   

5:23,88

    556

   os.rek. (5:34,76; 3.35%)

     

17.  

TROHA Katja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    27.   

1:02,61

    563

              (0:59,25; -5.36%)

     

18.  

VALANT Gaja Lucija, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    33.   

0:30,37

    473

   os.rek. (0:30,41; 0.13%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:02,81

    558

   os.rek. (1:03,89; 1.71%)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:17,83

    550

              (2:14,84; -2.16%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:15,44

    580

              (2:14,84; -0.44%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:44,34

    575

              (4:39,84; -1.58%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:41,43

    593

              (4:39,84; -0.56%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 6.   

9:35,40

    598

              (9:34,02; -0.23%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:57,30

    534

              (9:34,02; -3.89%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 5.   

18:39,55

    564

   os.rek. (19:15,22; 3.18%)

 

 

50HZ

    24.   

0:35,98

    425

   os.rek. (0:37,55; 4.36%)

 

 

100HZ

    28.   

1:19,29

    393

              (1:15,71; -4.51%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:38,89

    475

              (2:35,82; -1.93%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:41,70

    451

              (2:35,82; -3.63%)

     

19.  

ŽAUCER Maša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    34.   

1:04,09

    525

              (1:02,60; -2.32%)

 

 

200KZ

    17.   

2:16,73

    564

              (2:13,11; -2.64%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:34,64

    611

   os.rek. (0:35,66; 2.94%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,37

    625

   os.rek. (0:35,66; 3.75%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:15,20

    620

   os.rek. (1:16,40; 1.59%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:14,91

    627

   os.rek. (1:16,40; 1.98%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

2:49,15

    556

   os.rek. (2:52,11; 1.74%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:47,16

    576

   os.rek. (2:52,11; 2.96%)

 

 

100DZ

    19.   

1:10,46

    488

              (1:07,21; -4.61%)

     

20.  

DEMŠAR Blaž, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:24,66

    609

              (0:24,60; -0.24%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:24,63

    611

              (0:24,60; -0.12%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:52,40

    717

              (0:51,99; -0.78%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:52,51

    712

              (0:51,99; -0.99%)

     

21.  

DEMŠAR Domen, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:23,98

    663

              (0:23,76; -0.91%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:23,91

    668

              (0:23,76; -0.62%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:53,11

    689

   os.rek. (0:53,60; 0.92%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:54,12

    651

              (0:53,60; -0.96%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:53,04

    691

   os.rek. (0:53,60; 1.05%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:52,56

    710

   os.rek. (0:53,60; 1.97%)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:00,24

    610

   os.rek. (2:01,47; 1.02%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 1.   

1:57,23

    658

   os.rek. (2:01,47; 3.61%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:24,86

    734

              (0:24,81; -0.2%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:24,67

    751

   os.rek. (0:24,81; 0.56%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:57,30

    657

              (0:56,29; -1.76%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:28,20

    619

              (0:27,84; -1.27%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,17

    692

   os.rek. (0:27,84; 2.46%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:01,21

    607

              (0:59,98; -2%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:00,33

    634

              (0:59,98; -0.58%)

     

22.  

FAJON Nej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    27.   

0:59,56

    488

   os.rek. (1:00,82; 2.11%)

 

 

200KM

    16.   

2:06,89

    519

   os.rek. (2:10,47; 2.82%)

 

 

400KM

    15.   

4:26,88

    560

              (4:25,42; -0.54%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 8.   

4:30,70

    537

              (4:25,42; -1.95%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:16,73

    535

              (9:14,88; -0.33%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 9.   

17:16,38

    593

   os.rek. (17:30,50; 1.36%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:32,52

    508

   os.rek. (0:32,71; 0.58%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,63

    502

   os.rek. (0:32,71; 0.24%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:10,44

    533

   os.rek. (1:11,59; 1.63%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 3.   

1:10,46

    533

   os.rek. (1:11,59; 1.6%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:30,10

    601

   os.rek. (2:34,85; 3.16%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 5.   

2:31,20

    587

   os.rek. (2:34,85; 2.41%)

     

23.  

JEZERC Tevž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    55.   

1:04,37

    387

              (1:04,32; -0.07%)

 

 

50PM

    26.   

0:36,65

    354

   os.rek. (0:36,76; 0.3%)

 

 

100PM

    26.   

1:21,54

    343

              (1:20,43; -1.36%)

 

 

50DM

    51.   

0:32,56

    326

   os.rek. (0:33,02; 1.41%)

 

 

50HM

    24.   

0:33,42

    372

              (0:32,87; -1.64%)

     

24.  

KERČ Aljaž, 1990

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:29,17

    704

              (0:28,63; -1.85%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,82

    730

              (0:28,63; -0.65%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:07,64

    602

              (1:01,86; -8.54%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:02,51

    763

              (1:01,86; -1.03%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:26,79

    642

              (2:15,53; -7.67%)

     

25.  

KOŠIR Mark, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    29.   

0:27,51

    439

   os.rek. (0:27,80; 1.05%)

 

 

100KM

    28.   

0:59,60

    487

   os.rek. (0:59,78; 0.3%)

 

 

200KM

    11.   

2:05,49

    536

   os.rek. (2:09,30; 3.03%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

2:07,44

    512

   os.rek. (2:09,30; 1.45%)

 

 

400KM

    14.   

4:26,53

    562

   os.rek. (4:29,88; 1.25%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 7.   

4:29,76

    542

   os.rek. (4:29,88; 0.04%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:30,25

    501

              (0:30,18; -0.23%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:30,57

    486

              (0:30,18; -1.27%)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:04,91

    509

   os.rek. (1:05,47; 0.86%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 7.   

1:04,55

    518

   os.rek. (1:05,47; 1.42%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:05,38

    498

   os.rek. (1:05,47; 0.13%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:04,60

    517

   os.rek. (1:05,47; 1.34%)

 

 

200HM

    7.   

2:20,40

    506

   os.rek. (2:20,46; 0.04%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:19,28

    518

   os.rek. (2:20,46; 0.84%)

     

26.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:25,05

    581

              (0:24,49; -2.23%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:57,20

    660

              (0:57,01; -0.33%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:57,41

    653

              (0:57,01; -0.69%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:08,43

    654

              (2:05,60; -2.2%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:05,15

    707

   os.rek. (2:05,60; 0.35%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:13,83

    618

              (2:04,29; -7.12%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 2.   

2:04,74

    763

              (2:04,29; -0.36%)

 

 

400MM

    3.   

4:45,21

    624

              (4:26,47; -6.57%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 1.   

4:27,94

    753

              (4:26,47; -0.54%)

     

27.  

NAHTIGAL Benjamin, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    12.   

2:05,53

    536

   os.rek. (2:05,75; 0.17%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:06,73

    521

              (2:05,75; -0.77%)

 

 

400KM

    7.   

4:21,18

    598

   os.rek. (4:28,40; 2.76%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:20,42

    603

   os.rek. (4:28,40; 3.06%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:24,23

    514

              (9:23,59; -0.11%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 10.   

17:42,66

    550

              (17:42,40; -0.02%)

 

 

100DM

    12.   

1:03,46

    483

   os.rek. (1:03,56; 0.15%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 7.   

1:03,89

    474

              (1:03,56; -0.51%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:15,72

    554

   os.rek. (2:19,91; 3.08%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 5.   

2:17,17

    537

   os.rek. (2:19,91; 1.99%)

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:19,00

    551

   os.rek. (2:20,45; 1.04%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 5.   

2:19,53

    545

   os.rek. (2:20,45; 0.65%)

 

 

400MM

    4.   

4:56,21

    557

   os.rek. (5:00,01; 1.28%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 4.   

4:56,26

    557

   os.rek. (5:00,01; 1.26%)

     

28.  

PERKO Matija, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:26,07

    515

   os.rek. (0:26,54; 1.8%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:56,38

    575

   os.rek. (0:56,44; 0.1%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:55,97

    588

   os.rek. (0:56,44; 0.83%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:01,51

    591

   os.rek. (2:03,42; 1.57%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 1.   

2:01,85

    586

   os.rek. (2:03,42; 1.28%)

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:16,56

    631

   os.rek. (4:20,30; 1.45%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 4.   

4:17,72

    622

   os.rek. (4:20,30; 1%)

     

29.  

POGAČNIK Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    52.   

0:26,82

    473

   os.rek. (0:26,89; 0.26%)

 

 

100KM

    41.   

0:58,10

    526

              (0:58,05; -0.08%)

 

 

200KM

    30.   

2:06,07

    529

              (2:05,69; -0.3%)

 

 

400KM

    15.   

4:22,98

    586

   os.rek. (4:29,93; 2.64%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 8.   

4:24,78

    574

   os.rek. (4:29,93; 1.94%)

 

 

50DM

    29.   

0:28,19

    503

   os.rek. (0:29,00; 2.87%)

 

 

100DM

    15.   

1:00,72

    552

   os.rek. (1:02,76; 3.35%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 8.   

1:00,78

    550

   os.rek. (1:02,76; 3.25%)

 

 

200DM

    7.   

2:16,07

    550

   os.rek. (2:18,64; 1.88%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:15,57

    556

   os.rek. (2:18,64; 2.26%)

     

30.  

PUŠNIK Jaka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:55,42

    606

              (0:55,35; -0.12%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:00,43

    607

              (1:59,72; -0.58%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

1:59,43

    622

   os.rek. (1:59,72; 0.24%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:59,82

    616

              (1:59,72; -0.08%)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:11,51

    669

              (4:09,73; -0.7%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 8.   

4:12,68

    660

              (4:09,73; -1.16%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 4.   

8:31,14

    692

   os.rek. (8:45,81; 2.87%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:40,53

    655

   os.rek. (8:45,81; 1.01%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 3.   

16:13,43

    716

   os.rek. (16:31,90; 1.89%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:00,90

    547

   os.rek. (1:01,73; 1.36%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 6.   

1:03,76

    477

              (1:01,73; -3.18%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:17,41

    571

   os.rek. (2:18,29; 0.64%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 1.   

2:16,32

    584

   os.rek. (2:18,29; 1.44%)

 

 

400MM

    2.   

4:48,42

    604

   os.rek. (4:52,22; 1.31%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 7.   

4:53,86

    571

              (4:52,22; -0.55%)

     

31.  

STRNAD Mihael, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    35.   

0:25,81

    531

              (0:25,74; -0.27%)

 

 

100KM

    31.   

0:55,80

    594

              (0:55,37; -0.77%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:56,12

    584

              (0:55,37; -1.33%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

1:57,96

    646

   os.rek. (1:59,60; 1.39%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 7.   

1:57,48

    654

   os.rek. (1:59,60; 1.8%)

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:11,06

    673

              (4:10,10; -0.38%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 6.   

4:12,03

    665

              (4:10,10; -0.76%)

 

 

100DM

    23.   

1:00,76

    551

   os.rek. (1:02,18; 2.33%)

 

 

200MM

    18.   

2:18,90

    552

              (2:17,44; -1.05%)

     

32.  

SVETEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    15.   

0:55,37

    608

              (0:55,29; -0.14%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:26,52

    605

              (0:26,10; -1.58%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,55

    602

              (0:26,10; -1.69%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

0:57,85

    638

              (0:56,97; -1.52%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:57,67

    644

              (0:56,97; -1.21%)

 

 

200DM

    3.   

2:09,10

    644

   os.rek. (2:10,66; 1.2%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 6.   

2:09,09

    644

   os.rek. (2:10,66; 1.21%)

     

33.  

VIDMAR Matjaž, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    67.   

0:27,39

    444

   os.rek. (0:27,66; 0.98%)

 

 

100KM

    52.   

0:58,68

    510

   os.rek. (0:59,28; 1.02%)

 

 

50DM

    72.   

0:30,43

    400

   os.rek. (0:31,26; 2.72%)

 

 

50HM

    39.   

0:32,21

    415

   os.rek. (0:33,18; 3.01%)

 

 

100HM

    23.   

1:08,74

    429

   os.rek. (1:10,39; 2.4%)

 

 

200HM

    21.   

2:30,78

    408

              (2:28,78; -1.32%)


Back