Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije
25.01. - 28.01.2018, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

DOBAJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    53.   

0:31,00

    421

   os.rek. (0:31,43; 1.38%)

 

 

100KZ

    33.   

1:06,04

    458

   os.rek. (1:08,03; 3.01%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:08,10

    417

 

 

200KZ

    32.   

2:24,94

    446

   os.rek. (2:28,03; 2.13%)

 

 

400KZ

    26.   

5:09,85

    433

   os.rek. (5:22,03; 3.93%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 13.   

10:32,29

    435

   os.rek. (11:48,10; 11.98%)

 

 

50HZ

    23.   

0:34,55

    410

   os.rek. (0:35,32; 2.22%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:33,90

    434

   os.rek. (0:35,32; 4.18%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:33,83

    436

   os.rek. (0:35,32; 4.4%)

 

 

100HZ

    23.   

1:14,16

    408

   os.rek. (1:15,58; 1.91%)

     

2.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:32,23

    701

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:32,02

    715

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

2:40,96

    584

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:41,19

    581

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:29,56

    561

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:10,38

    478

 

 

100MZ

    4.   

1:06,34

    623

     

3.  

GERŠAK Nika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:28,35

    550

 

 

100KZ

    26.   

1:03,68

    510

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:30,52

    509

   os.rek. (0:31,06; 1.76%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,40

    515

   os.rek. (0:31,06; 2.17%)

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:32,33

    500

   os.rek. (0:33,31; 3.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:32,31

    501

   os.rek. (0:33,31; 3.09%)

 

 

100MZ

    12.   

1:11,45

    498

   os.rek. (1:11,62; 0.23%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:13,26

    462

     

4.  

JUSIĆ Aida, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:27,63

    595

   os.rek. (0:27,99; 1.3%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,10

    630

   os.rek. (0:27,99; 3.28%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:29,91

    632

   os.rek. (0:29,92; 0.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,31

    671

   os.rek. (0:29,92; 2.08%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:29,45

    662

   os.rek. (0:29,92; 1.59%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:29,41

    664

   os.rek. (0:29,92; 1.73%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:02,82

    672

   os.rek. (1:03,00; 0.28%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:02,11

    695

   os.rek. (1:03,00; 1.43%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:17,53

    651

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:17,66

    649

     

5.  

LOGAR Tamara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:34,66

    564

   os.rek. (0:35,72; 3.05%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:34,50

    572

   os.rek. (0:35,72; 3.53%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:14,60

    584

   os.rek. (1:17,96; 4.5%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:14,09

    596

   os.rek. (1:17,96; 5.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:09,81

    489

   os.rek. (1:10,57; 1.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:07,60

    539

   os.rek. (1:10,57; 4.39%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:34,34

    461

   os.rek. (2:39,59; 3.4%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:35,73

    448

   os.rek. (2:39,59; 2.47%)

 

 

100MZ

    7.   

1:08,95

    555

   os.rek. (1:13,65; 6.81%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:09,01

    553

   os.rek. (1:13,65; 6.72%)

     

6.  

OVČAR Lara, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    58.   

0:31,32

    408

   os.rek. (0:31,99; 2.13%)

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:37,50

    445

   os.rek. (0:38,00; 1.33%)

 

 

100PZ

    16.   

1:22,87

    426

   os.rek. (1:25,71; 3.42%)

 

 

50DZ

    48.   

0:35,24

    331

   os.rek. (0:36,16; 2.61%)

 

 

100HZ

    40.   

1:18,28

    347

 

 

100MZ

    28.   

1:15,61

    421

   os.rek. (1:17,01; 1.85%)

 

 

200MZ

    22.   

2:44,98

    402

   os.rek. (2:46,07; 0.66%)

     

7.  

PRATNEKAR Zarja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    51.   

0:30,79

    430

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:30,74

    432

 

 

100KZ

    46.   

1:07,42

    430

   os.rek. (1:08,19; 1.14%)

 

 

200KZ

    40.   

2:29,59

    406

 

 

50PZ

    32.   

0:40,99

    341

   os.rek. (0:41,74; 1.82%)

 

 

50DZ

    62.   

0:38,89

    246

   os.rek. (0:39,55; 1.69%)

 

 

50HZ

    36.   

0:35,58

    375

 

 

100MZ

    41.   

1:19,72

    359

     

8.  

PURG Deja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    76.   

0:32,87

    353

 

 

100KZ

    68.   

1:11,88

    355

   os.rek. (1:17,97; 8.47%)

 

 

200KZ

    56.   

2:42,74

    315

   os.rek. (2:44,77; 1.24%)

 

 

50PZ

    30.   

0:40,32

    358

   os.rek. (0:42,62; 5.7%)

 

 

100PZ

    26.   

1:28,84

    345

   os.rek. (1:29,60; 0.85%)

 

 

200PZ

    21.   

3:10,46

    352

 

 

100HZ

    49.   

1:26,22

    260

   os.rek. (1:35,14; 10.34%)

 

 

100MZ

    48.   

1:22,34

    326

   os.rek. (1:23,73; 1.68%)

     

9.  

VOLLMAIER Neža, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    55.   

0:31,05

    419

   os.rek. (0:31,96; 2.93%)

 

 

100KZ

    45.   

1:07,27

    433

   os.rek. (1:09,66; 3.55%)

 

 

200KZ

    42.   

2:30,90

    395

   os.rek. (2:36,04; 3.4%)

 

 

400KZ

    33.   

5:23,34

    381

   os.rek. (5:27,76; 1.36%)

 

 

50PZ

    40.   

0:44,06

    274

   os.rek. (0:44,49; 0.97%)

 

 

100PZ

    30.   

1:33,34

    298

   os.rek. (1:38,56; 5.59%)

 

 

200PZ

    26.   

3:23,05

    291

   os.rek. (3:38,96; 7.83%)

 

 

100HZ

    45.   

1:21,95

    302

   os.rek. (1:24,29; 2.85%)

     

10.  

VRHOVNIK Kaja, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:28,21

    559

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:01,40

    570

 

 

50DZ

    15.   

0:31,39

    468

 

 

100MZ

    11.   

1:10,70

    514

     

11.  

GERŠAK Luka, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:24,60

    558

   os.rek. (0:25,26; 2.68%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,89

    539

   os.rek. (0:25,26; 1.48%)

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:27,36

    505

   os.rek. (0:27,84; 1.75%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:26,94

    561

   os.rek. (0:27,48; 2%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:26,80

    569

   os.rek. (0:27,48; 2.53%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

0:58,71

    578

   os.rek. (0:58,77; 0.1%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:58,11

    596

   os.rek. (0:58,77; 1.13%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:09,80

    538

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 6.   

2:07,24

    572

   os.rek. (2:07,80; 0.44%)

     

12.  

GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:25,30

    513

   os.rek. (0:25,60; 1.18%)

 

 

100KM

    9.   

0:53,30

    599

   os.rek. (0:54,37; 2%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:53,63

    588

   os.rek. (0:54,37; 1.37%)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

1:57,13

    610

   os.rek. (1:58,04; 0.77%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

1:57,90

    598

   os.rek. (1:58,04; 0.11%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:11,74

    599

   os.rek. (4:13,48; 0.69%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 6.   

4:09,90

    612

   os.rek. (4:13,48; 1.43%)

 

 

50DM

    44.   

0:30,95

    349

 

 

100DM

    18.   

1:01,92

    468

   os.rek. (1:01,98; 0.09%)

     

13.  

MATANOVIČ Dani, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    38.   

0:27,49

    400

 

 

100KM

    26.   

0:58,49

    453

   os.rek. (1:01,12; 4.49%)

 

 

200KM

    25.   

2:09,37

    453

   os.rek. (2:10,54; 0.9%)

 

 

50DM

    32.   

0:30,53

    364

   os.rek. (0:33,01; 8.12%)

 

 

50HM

    18.   

0:31,92

    337

   os.rek. (0:32,50; 1.81%)

 

 

100MM

    20.   

1:08,44

    396

   os.rek. (1:10,14; 2.48%)

     

14.  

MEŽA Kristjan, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:23,66

    627

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:23,42

    647

 

 

100KM

    6.   

0:52,25

    636

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:25,20

    647

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:24,83

    676

 

 

100MM

    2.   

0:57,31

    676

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 3.   

0:56,56

    703

     

15.  

OPREŠNIK Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    73.   

0:30,83

    283

   os.rek. (0:32,11; 4.15%)

 

 

100KM

    60.   

1:08,24

    285

   os.rek. (1:18,16; 14.53%)

 

 

200KM

    52.   

2:32,06

    279

   os.rek. (3:01,17; 19.14%)

 

 

400KM

    38.   

5:22,08

    286

   os.rek. (5:37,84; 4.89%)

 

 

50PM

    36.   

0:38,88

    273

   os.rek. (0:40,11; 3.16%)

 

 

100PM

    33.   

1:26,18

    268

   os.rek. (1:30,07; 4.51%)

 

 

200PM

    25.   

3:05,46

    273

   os.rek. (3:13,24; 4.19%)

 

 

50DM

    56.   

0:36,76

    208

   os.rek. (0:42,78; 16.37%)

     

16.  

PERC Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    33.   

0:27,00

    422

   os.rek. (0:27,55; 2.03%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,06

    419

   os.rek. (0:27,55; 1.81%)

 

 

100KM

    23.   

0:57,88

    468

   os.rek. (0:59,52; 2.83%)

 

 

200KM

    21.   

2:06,48

    484

   os.rek. (2:10,08; 2.84%)

 

 

400KM

    21.   

4:32,56

    472

   os.rek. (4:42,69; 3.71%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 11.   

9:39,60

    447

   os.rek. (10:15,13; 6.13%)

 

 

50DM

    34.   

0:30,96

    349

   os.rek. (0:30,96; 0%)

     

17.  

PERC Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    49.   

0:28,13

    373

   os.rek. (0:28,74; 2.16%)

 

 

100KM

    39.   

1:00,44

    411

   os.rek. (1:01,65; 2%)

 

 

200KM

    31.   

2:12,10

    425

   os.rek. (2:13,52; 1.07%)

 

 

400KM

    17.   

4:41,97

    426

   os.rek. (5:05,67; 8.4%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 10.   

9:37,65

    452

   os.rek. (10:52,02; 12.87%)

 

 

50DM

    48.   

0:32,70

    296

   os.rek. (0:33,33; 1.92%)

     

18.  

POHOREC Matija, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:24,52

    564

   os.rek. (0:24,89; 1.5%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:24,27

    581

   os.rek. (0:24,89; 2.55%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,59

    559

   os.rek. (0:24,89; 1.22%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,31

    578

   os.rek. (0:24,89; 2.38%)

 

 

100KM

    12.   

0:53,82

    582

   os.rek. (0:54,85; 1.91%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 7.   

0:53,70

    586

   os.rek. (0:54,85; 2.14%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:53,97

    577

   os.rek. (0:54,85; 1.63%)

 

 

200KM

    25.   

2:09,65

    450

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:59,19

    579

   os.rek. (1:59,95; 0.63%)

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:26,30

    569

   os.rek. (0:27,53; 4.67%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:26,49

    557

   os.rek. (0:27,53; 3.92%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:27,59

    522

   os.rek. (0:28,12; 1.92%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,67

    517

   os.rek. (0:28,12; 1.62%)

     

19.  

PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    20.   

0:55,94

    518

   os.rek. (0:57,01; 1.91%)

 

 

200KM

    32.   

2:12,61

    420

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:31,43

    518

   os.rek. (0:31,54; 0.34%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 7.   

0:31,35

    522

   os.rek. (0:31,54; 0.6%)

 

 

100PM

    8.   

1:10,24

    496

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:08,93

    525

   os.rek. (1:09,71; 1.13%)

 

 

200PM

    11.   

2:42,04

    410

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 6.   

2:40,30

    424

     

20.  

RAKUN KOKALJ Jaša Jernej, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    29.   

0:57,92

    467

   os.rek. (0:59,58; 2.86%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:27,14

    518

   os.rek. (0:27,63; 1.8%)

 

 

100DM

    15.   

1:01,40

    480

 

 

200DM

    11.   

2:19,94

    466

   os.rek. (2:23,88; 2.81%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 7.   

2:22,01

    446

   os.rek. (2:23,88; 1.31%)

 

 

400MM

    5.   

5:27,23

    372

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 4.   

5:18,05

    405

   os.rek. (5:20,45; 0.75%)

     

21.  

SUŠEC Miha, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:24,40

    572

   os.rek. (0:25,07; 2.74%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:24,45

    568

   os.rek. (0:25,07; 2.53%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:28,01

    499

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,98

    500

 

 

100HM

    5.   

0:59,87

    545

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 1.   

0:59,61

    552

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:00,54

    527

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:10,70

    527

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 1.   

2:08,12

    560


Back