Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Velika nagrada Slovenije - MM Pingvinček
09.03. - 10.03.2019, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

KOKOŠINEK Taja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

400KZ

    12.   

5:07,49

    454

   os.rek. (5:08,10; 0.19%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

5:04,61

    467

   os.rek. (5:08,10; 1.14%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

800KZ

    21.   

10:33,05

    449

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    19.   

1:18,03

    412

   os.rek. (1:18,92; 1.14%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

200HZ

    9.   

2:45,53

    420

   os.rek. (2:47,30; 1.06%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:44,81

    426

   os.rek. (2:47,30; 1.51%)

(kadetinje)
     

2.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:29,76

    503

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:30,39

    472

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,67

    568

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:32,50

    577

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:10,58

    557

(kadetinje+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:10,92

    549

(kadetinje+absolutno)
     

3.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    17.   

2:23,50

    488

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:34,69

    474

(kadetinje)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,92

    465

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:14,31

    477

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:14,21

    479

(kadetinje)

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:38,23

    481

(kadetinje)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:38,51

    479

(kadetinje)
     

4.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:39,36

    416

(kadetinje)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:38,54

    443

(kadetinje)

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

2:57,41

    482

(kadetinje)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:59,94

    462

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:14,36

    476

   os.rek. (1:14,88; 0.69%)

(kadetinje)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:15,19

    461

(kadetinje)
     

5.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    11.   

2:17,89

    550

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:33,76

    514

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:33,53

    525

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:12,69

    510

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:36,50

    498

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:34,72

    515

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

6.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    14.   

0:33,49

    388

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:18,63

    351

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:35,51

    442

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:17,43

    422

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,50

    572

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,12

    596

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:02,01

    579

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:00,67

    619

   os.rek. (1:00,82; 0.24%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:16,34

    569

   os.rek. (2:16,74; 0.29%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:32,79

    562

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,74

    564

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

8.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:07,53

    448

   os.rek. (1:07,53; 0%)

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:20,16

    523

   os.rek. (2:22,29; 1.51%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:49,73

    543

   os.rek. (4:53,78; 1.39%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:50,34

    540

   os.rek. (4:53,78; 1.18%)

(mladinke+absolutno)

 

 

800KZ

    14.   

9:55,08

    540

   os.rek. (9:56,37; 0.21%)

(mladinke+absolutno)
     

9.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

1:58,49

    637

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 2.   

1:57,85

    648

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:29,99

    647

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 7.   

0:29,68

    668

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:05,50

    663

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 8.   

1:05,34

    668

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:26,47

    608

   os.rek. (0:26,50; 0.11%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,84

    654

   os.rek. (0:26,50; 2.55%)

(mladinci+absolutno)
     

10.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:33,70

    456

(kadeti)

 

 

200PM

    7.   

2:36,77

    527

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 7.   

2:36,06

    534

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:29,19

    453

   os.rek. (0:29,24; 0.17%)

(kadeti)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 4.   

0:29,10

    457

   os.rek. (0:29,24; 0.48%)

(kadeti)

 

 

400MM

    10.   

4:59,25

    541

   os.rek. (5:06,78; 2.51%)

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

11.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:32,90

    490

   os.rek. (0:33,27; 1.12%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 4.   

0:33,06

    483

   os.rek. (0:33,27; 0.63%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    9.   

1:12,12

    497

   os.rek. (1:14,17; 2.84%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 3.   

1:12,33

    492

   os.rek. (1:14,17; 2.54%)

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:30,63

    483

   os.rek. (0:30,86; 0.75%)

(kadeti)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,65

    482

   os.rek. (0:30,86; 0.68%)

(kadeti)

 

 

100HM

    11.   

1:06,43

    475

   os.rek. (1:06,98; 0.82%)

(kadeti)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:05,77

    489

   os.rek. (1:06,98; 1.83%)

(kadeti)
     

12.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:25,87

    528

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:25,82

    531

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100KM

    18.   

0:59,18

    498

(kadeti)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:27,67

    532

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 7.   

0:27,49

    543

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:02,93

    496

(kadeti+absolutno)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 4.   

1:01,85

    522

(kadeti+absolutno)
     

13.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:02,97

    495

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:29,54

    538

   os.rek. (0:29,60; 0.2%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 1.   

0:29,24

    555

   os.rek. (0:29,60; 1.23%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:03,42

    546

   os.rek. (1:03,70; 0.44%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,72

    564

   os.rek. (1:03,70; 1.56%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:16,63

    549

   os.rek. (2:17,26; 0.46%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 6.   

2:15,72

    560

   os.rek. (2:17,26; 1.13%)

(mladinci+absolutno)

Back