Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Velika nagrada Slovenije - MM Kranj 03.10. - 04.10.2020, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
HANCMAN Mojca, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
17.
0:28,86
551
100KZ
10.
1:02,11
577
200KZ
4.
2:07,27
699
200KZ
(finale) 5.
2:08,21
684
400KZ
3.
4:32,50
652
400KZ
(finale) 3.
4:26,30
699
800KZ
3.
9:10,27
683
2.
MARKAČ Zoja, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
10.
0:27,91
609
   os.rek. (0:27,96; 0.17%)
50KZ
(finale) 10.
0:28,40
578
50HZ
4.
0:31,59
622
50HZ
(finale) 4.
0:31,25
643
   os.rek. (0:31,34; 0.28%)
100HZ
4.
1:06,87
634
   os.rek. (1:06,90; 0.04%)
100HZ
(finale) 5.
1:08,07
601
200HZ
2.
2:25,72
606
200HZ
(finale) 3.
2:23,62
633
3.
MERKAČ Julija, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
39.
0:30,39
472
   os.rek. (0:30,49; 0.32%)
400KZ
12.
5:10,66
440
   os.rek. (5:14,00; 1.07%)
400KZ
(finale) 9.
5:05,07
465
   os.rek. (5:14,00; 2.92%)
50DZ
11.
0:31,11
484
50DZ
(finale) 9.
0:30,71
503
100DZ
10.
1:09,72
503
100DZ
(finale) 10.
1:09,56
507
4.
RAČNIK Sara, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
17.
0:28,86
551
100KZ
11.
1:02,38
569
200KZ
5.
2:09,15
669
200KZ
(finale) 4.
2:07,59
694
400KZ
2.
4:30,92
664
400KZ
(finale) 2.
4:25,95
702
5.
SEKUTI Hana, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
22.
0:29,04
541
50KZ
(finale) 13.
0:28,59
567
   os.rek. (0:28,79; 0.69%)
100KZ
15.
1:03,65
536
   os.rek. (1:07,02; 5.29%)
100KZ
(finale) 11.
1:02,10
577
   os.rek. (1:07,02; 7.92%)
200KZ
16.
2:19,65
529
   os.rek. (2:43,64; 17.17%)
200KZ
(finale) 11.
2:15,66
577
   os.rek. (2:43,64; 20.62%)
400KZ
9.
4:54,66
516
400KZ
(finale) 6.
4:47,67
554
   os.rek. (4:52,02; 1.51%)
50DZ
13.
0:31,59
462
   os.rek. (0:31,72; 0.41%)
50DZ
(finale) 10.
0:31,01
488
   os.rek. (0:31,72; 2.28%)
6.
SLAVIČ Gini, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
64.
0:32,82
375
50HZ
22.
0:38,02
357
100HZ
26.
1:21,28
353
7.
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
3.
0:58,85
678
100KZ
(finale) 3.
0:57,34
733
200KZ
2.
2:04,72
743
200KZ
(finale) 1.
2:04,37
749
50HZ
3.
0:31,45
631
50HZ
(finale) 1.
0:30,37
701
100HZ
2.
1:05,59
671
100HZ
(finale) 2.
1:05,02
689
200HZ
6.
2:29,76
558
200HZ
(finale) 1.
2:20,60
675
8.
ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
11.
0:28,03
602
50KZ
(finale) 9.
0:28,14
595
100KZ
14.
1:03,32
544
100KZ
(finale) 10.
1:01,25
601
50HZ
10.
0:33,55
520
50HZ
(finale) 9.
0:32,92
550
100HZ
14.
1:13,78
472
100HZ
(finale) 9.
1:12,74
492
9.
TUŠEK Daša, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
13.
0:28,43
577
50KZ
(finale) 14.
0:28,67
562
100KZ
5.
0:59,99
640
100KZ
(finale) 5.
0:59,82
645
200KZ
3.
2:05,82
724
200KZ
(finale) 2.
2:05,66
726
400KZ
1.
4:25,02
709
400KZ
(finale) 1.
4:22,16
733
800KZ
1.
8:58,27
730
10.
KELAIDIS Luka Iosif, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
7.
0:31,06
583
   os.rek. (0:31,23; 0.54%)
50PM
(finale) 8.
0:30,94
589
   os.rek. (0:31,23; 0.93%)
100PM
7.
1:08,55
571
   os.rek. (1:08,79; 0.35%)
100PM
(finale) 8.
1:08,27
578
   os.rek. (1:08,79; 0.76%)
200PM
8.
2:33,40
553
200PM
(finale) 6.
2:32,73
560
50DM
14.
0:28,06
499
   os.rek. (0:28,81; 2.67%)
50DM
(finale) 12.
0:27,88
509
   os.rek. (0:28,81; 3.33%)
11.
KNEZ Lovro, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
1.
0:29,55
677
50PM
(finale) 1.
0:29,28
696
100PM
1.
1:04,39
689
100PM
(finale) 1.
1:03,67
712
   os.rek. (1:03,85; 0.28%)
200PM
2.
2:29,93
592
200PM
(finale) 2.
2:22,17
695
50DM
3.
0:26,02
626
50DM
(finale) 3.
0:25,97
630
12.
KNEZ Ožbej, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200PM
9.
2:34,55
541
200PM
(finale) 8.
2:37,71
509
200HM
(finale) 6.
2:22,91
480
   os.rek. (2:35,79; 9.01%)
200MM
11.
2:22,79
508
200MM
(finale) 13.
2:27,12
465
400MM
5.
5:01,88
527
13.
KOKOT Jan, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
20.
1:00,50
464
100KM
(finale) 19.
1:00,08
474
   os.rek. (1:00,28; 0.33%)
200KM
31.
2:12,36
457
400KM
10.
4:41,15
479
400KM
(finale) 9.
4:36,27
505
   os.rek. (4:39,32; 1.1%)
50PM
18.
0:33,77
453
   os.rek. (0:35,28; 4.47%)
14.
KOROŠ Anže, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
13.
0:32,47
510
   os.rek. (0:32,58; 0.33%)
200PM
7.
2:33,29
554
   os.rek. (2:35,83; 1.65%)
200PM
(finale) 7.
2:36,58
520
100HM
4.
1:01,83
581
   os.rek. (1:02,52; 1.11%)
100HM
(finale) 5.
1:01,61
587
   os.rek. (1:02,52; 1.47%)
15.
MOŽE Matija, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
5.
0:30,22
633
100PM
2.
1:06,32
630
100PM
(finale) 2.
1:04,53
684
200PM
1.
2:23,23
679
200PM
(finale) 1.
2:19,85
730
400MM
2.
4:40,46
657
16.
PETRIČ Lovro, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
33.
0:27,53
438
   os.rek. (0:27,58; 0.18%)
200KM
30.
2:12,07
460
   os.rek. (2:15,82; 2.83%)
400KM
12.
4:47,56
448
400KM
(finale) 11.
4:45,51
457
50HM
10.
0:32,65
382
50HM
(finale) 10.
0:32,66
382
17.
REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
24.
2:09,80
485
400KM
6.
4:33,40
521
400KM
(finale) 6.
4:29,73
543
800KM
1.
9:17,67
532
   os.rek. (9:20,37; 0.48%)
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
9:23,45
516
1500KM
3.
17:34,77
563
18.
ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
19.
0:26,44
494
   os.rek. (0:26,86; 1.58%)
50KM
(finale) 16.
0:26,50
491
   os.rek. (0:26,86; 1.35%)
100KM
12.
0:57,54
540
100KM
(finale) 10.
0:57,37
544
200KM
18.
2:05,73
533
200KM
(finale) 11.
2:03,37
565
   os.rek. (2:05,43; 1.66%)
400KM
7.
4:33,70
519
400KM
(finale) 4.
4:24,45
576
   os.rek. (4:27,71; 1.23%)
19.
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PM
2.
0:29,69
667
50PM
(finale) 2.
0:29,59
674
100PM
4.
1:07,25
605
100PM
(finale) 3.
1:04,83
675
50DM
8.
0:27,23
547
50DM
(finale) 6.
0:26,68
581
100DM
4.
0:58,77
595
100DM
(finale) 6.
0:59,41
576