Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Mišov memorial
15.06.2013, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:09,50

    455

              (1:07,74; -2.53%)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:43,74

    344

   os.rek. (0:46,22; 5.66%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:26,19

    292

   os.rek. (1:31,99; 6.72%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:36,45

    453

   os.rek. (0:36,78; 0.9%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:51,05

    439

   os.rek. (2:54,12; 1.79%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:15,59

    353

              (1:12,90; -3.55%)

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:45,44

    307

              (0:45,32; -0.26%)

 

 

100DZ

    16.   

1:40,13

    187

   os.rek. (1:59,79; 19.63%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:37,17

    427

              (0:36,80; -0.99%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:20,76

    394

              (1:18,16; -3.21%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

3:03,57

    355

   os.rek. (3:04,73; 0.63%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:05,50

    543

   os.rek. (1:06,07; 0.87%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:37,06

    566

              (0:35,54; -4.1%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:16,58

    417

   os.rek. (1:22,04; 7.12%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:34,60

    530

   os.rek. (0:34,72; 0.34%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:14,22

    507

              (1:14,19; -0.04%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:38,29

    554

   os.rek. (2:46,17; 4.97%)

     

4.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:53,12

    192

   os.rek. (1:05,45; 23.21%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:48,22

    196

   os.rek. (1:09,43; 43.98%)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

3:34,21

    223

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

5.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:34,08

    183

   os.rek. (1:41,49; 7.87%)

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:57,84

    149

   os.rek. (1:08,15; 17.82%)

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:49,36

    144

   os.rek. (0:56,33; 14.12%)

     

6.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:15,10

    360

              (1:14,93; -0.22%)

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:43,89

    341

   os.rek. (0:45,06; 2.66%)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:31,63

    243

   os.rek. (1:44,10; 13.6%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:40,38

    333

   os.rek. (0:45,38; 12.38%)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

3:06,38

    339

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

7.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    31.   

1:26,72

    234

              (1:23,59; -3.6%)

 

 

50PZ

    20.   

0:47,86

    263

              (0:45,33; -5.28%)

 

 

100DZ

    20.   

1:46,48

    155

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    23.   

0:43,65

    264

              (0:43,53; -0.27%)

     

8.  

PERUŠ Tia, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    25.   

1:38,19

    161

   os.rek. (1:46,44; 8.4%)

 

 

50PZ

    17.   

0:52,18

    203

   os.rek. (0:56,03; 7.37%)

 

 

50DZ

    28.   

0:54,88

    105

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    28.   

0:49,96

    176

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

9.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:16,74

    338

              (1:15,39; -1.75%)

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:44,73

    322

   os.rek. (0:45,88; 2.57%)

 

 

100DZ

    9.   

1:31,46

    245

   os.rek. (1:40,16; 9.51%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:40,46

    331

   os.rek. (0:44,63; 10.3%)

 

 

200MZ

    9.   

3:05,37

    345

   os.rek. (3:20,80; 8.32%)

     

10.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:52,92

    194

   os.rek. (0:55,33; 4.55%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:50,64

    133

   os.rek. (1:00,30; 19.07%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:46,91

    213

   os.rek. (0:59,45; 26.73%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

3:41,90

    201

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

11.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:36,35

    171

   os.rek. (1:49,04; 13.17%)

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:52,75

    196

   os.rek. (0:55,99; 6.14%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:55,70

    100

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:51,80

    158

   os.rek. (0:57,28; 10.57%)

     

12.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    21.   

1:32,55

    193

   os.rek. (1:33,46; 0.98%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:50,19

    137

              (0:49,47; -1.43%)

 

 

50HZ

    20.   

0:47,33

    207

   os.rek. (0:55,21; 16.64%)

     

13.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:23,29

    264

   os.rek. (1:28,57; 6.33%)

 

 

50PZ

    18.   

0:52,43

    200

              (0:49,99; -4.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    24.   

0:52,51

    119

              (0:48,93; -6.81%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:44,42

    250

              (0:43,59; -1.86%)

     

14.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:03,39

    599

              (1:02,80; -0.93%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:36,80

    578

              (0:35,82; -2.66%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:12,14

    499

   os.rek. (1:13,45; 1.81%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:34,43

    538

   os.rek. (0:36,36; 5.6%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:36,48

    573

   os.rek. (2:38,13; 1.05%)

     

15.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:22,39

    273

   os.rek. (1:42,74; 24.69%)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:46,01

    296

   os.rek. (0:46,02; 0.02%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:40,65

    257

              (0:40,31; -0.83%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:43,16

    273

              (0:42,47; -1.59%)

     

16.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:25,94

    240

              (1:25,38; -0.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    21.   

0:50,31

    136

   os.rek. (0:51,40; 2.16%)

 

 

50HZ

    21.   

0:47,34

    207

   os.rek. (0:47,96; 1.3%)

 

 

200MZ

    11.   

3:28,97

    241

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

17.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    29.   

1:40,40

    151

              (1:39,39; -1%)

 

 

50PZ

    26.   

0:57,81

    149

              (0:55,50; -3.99%)

 

 

50HZ

    31.   

0:51,61

    160

   os.rek. (0:56,12; 8.73%)

     

18.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    18.   

1:21,08

    286

   os.rek. (2:04,68; 53.77%)

 

 

50PZ

    24.   

0:48,12

    259

              (0:46,80; -2.74%)

 

 

50HZ

    27.   

0:44,32

    252

   os.rek. (0:47,16; 6.4%)

     

19.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    11.   

1:16,06

    244

   os.rek. (1:17,51; 1.9%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:42,03

    278

   os.rek. (0:43,65; 3.85%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:36,53

    260

   os.rek. (0:37,85; 3.61%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:39,93

    241

   os.rek. (0:41,61; 4.2%)

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:58,69

    282

   os.rek. (3:11,46; 7.14%)

     

20.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    14.   

1:18,66

    221

   os.rek. (1:18,97; 0.39%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:41,23

    294

   os.rek. (0:42,00; 1.86%)

 

 

50DM

    16.   

0:40,53

    191

   os.rek. (0:41,94; 3.47%)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:41,96

    208

   os.rek. (0:50,72; 20.87%)

 

 

200MM

    12.   

3:09,88

    235

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

21.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:10,03

    313

   os.rek. (1:11,00; 1.38%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:38,62

    358

              (0:37,67; -2.45%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:35,74

    278

              (0:34,39; -3.77%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:37,96

    281

              (0:37,79; -0.44%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:47,38

    343

   os.rek. (2:48,90; 0.9%)

     

22.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:50,74

    158

              (0:50,08; -1.3%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:46,50

    126

              (0:45,41; -2.34%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:45,33

    165

   os.rek. (0:45,56; 0.5%)

 

 

200MM

    8.   

3:33,82

    165

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

23.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:02,55

    440

   os.rek. (1:03,35; 1.27%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:38,98

    348

              (0:38,94; -0.1%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:08,97

    405

   os.rek. (1:12,66; 5.35%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:33,35

    414

              (0:33,31; -0.11%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:37,50

    412

   os.rek. (2:41,66; 2.64%)

     

24.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    16.   

1:20,42

    207

   os.rek. (1:24,82; 5.47%)

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:45,25

    223

              (0:43,96; -2.85%)

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:39,71

    203

   os.rek. (0:42,06; 5.91%)

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:40,85

    225

   os.rek. (0:41,28; 1.05%)

     

25.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

1:12,73

    280

   os.rek. (1:13,19; 0.63%)

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:43,95

    243

   os.rek. (0:44,98; 2.34%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:37,66

    238

              (0:36,65; -2.68%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:39,02

    259

              (0:38,46; -1.43%)

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:56,61

    292

   os.rek. (3:47,25; 28.67%)

     

26.  

MERZDOVNIK Nejc, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    23.   

1:25,82

    170

   os.rek. (1:30,35; 5.27%)

 

 

50PM

    18.   

0:51,02

    155

   os.rek. (0:53,12; 4.11%)

 

 

50HM

    13.   

0:41,91

    209

   os.rek. (0:46,52; 10.99%)

     

27.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    7.   

1:05,46

    384

   os.rek. (1:05,93; 0.71%)

 

 

100DM

    8.   

1:13,77

    331

   os.rek. (1:24,22; 14.16%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:34,83

    364

   os.rek. (0:34,96; 0.37%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:34,21

    439

   os.rek. (2:42,12; 5.12%)

     

28.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    43.   

1:18,68

    221

              (1:16,71; -2.5%)

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:41,78

    283

              (0:41,24; -1.29%)

 

 

50HM

    36.   

0:40,66

    229

   os.rek. (0:41,72; 2.6%)

     

29.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:57,92

    554

   os.rek. (0:57,99; 0.12%)

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:42,24

    274

              (0:40,73; -3.57%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:10,75

    375

   os.rek. (1:27,02; 22.99%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:31,99

    469

              (0:31,14; -2.65%)

 

 

200MM

    5.   

2:32,54

    454

   os.rek. (2:35,11; 1.68%)

     

30.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    19.   

1:22,78

    190

   os.rek. (1:24,25; 1.77%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:47,24

    196

   os.rek. (0:48,43; 2.51%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:41,52

    177

   os.rek. (0:43,12; 3.85%)

 

 

50HM

    21.   

0:44,80

    171

              (0:44,02; -1.74%)

     

31.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    25.   

1:38,41

    113

   os.rek. (1:45,09; 6.78%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:50,99

    156

   os.rek. (0:51,17; 0.35%)

 

 

50HM

    22.   

0:49,54

    126

              (0:48,63; -1.83%)

     

32.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:11,52

    294

   os.rek. (1:12,84; 1.84%)

 

 

50PM

    39.   

0:48,52

    180

   os.rek. (0:50,68; 4.45%)

 

 

100DM

    24.   

1:28,23

    193

   os.rek. (1:33,45; 5.91%)

 

 

50HM

    21.   

0:37,89

    282

   os.rek. (0:38,80; 2.4%)

     

33.  

SAVIČ FRANKULOVIČ Orlando, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    18.   

1:20,38

    207

              (1:19,91; -0.58%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:44,91

    228

   os.rek. (0:47,63; 6.05%)

 

 

50DM

    18.   

0:43,48

    154

   os.rek. (0:47,31; 8.8%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:37,34

    295

   os.rek. (0:37,93; 1.58%)

     

34.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    22.   

1:11,54

    294

              (1:08,39; -4.4%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:36,22

    434

              (0:35,99; -0.63%)

 

 

100DM

    10.   

1:16,72

    294

   os.rek. (1:21,72; 6.51%)

 

 

50HM

    15.   

0:36,94

    305

              (0:36,58; -0.97%)

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:48,34

    338

              (2:46,58; -1.04%)

     

35.  

TAMŠE Vid, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    24.   

1:36,33

    120

   os.rek. (1:43,87; 7.82%)

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:52,98

    139

   os.rek. (0:53,96; 1.84%)

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:51,05

    95

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    23.   

0:49,87

    124

   os.rek. (0:53,04; 6.35%)

     

36.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    40.   

1:16,59

    239

              (1:16,34; -0.32%)

 

 

50PM

    40.   

0:50,99

    156

   os.rek. (0:53,74; 5.39%)

 

 

100DM

    25.   

1:29,42

    186

   os.rek. (1:44,42; 16.77%)

 

 

50HM

    30.   

0:38,85

    262

              (0:38,49; -0.92%)

     

37.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:16,88

    237

   os.rek. (1:19,22; 3.04%)

 

 

50DM

    13.   

0:39,08

    213

   os.rek. (0:39,43; 0.89%)

 

 

50HM

    19.   

0:44,47

    175

   os.rek. (0:45,69; 2.74%)

 

 

200MM

    16.   

3:29,34

    176

              (3:26,86; -1.18%)


Back