Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje - sobota
12.11.2016, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:28,61

    535

              (0:28,51; -0.34%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:02,03

    552

              (1:01,10; -1.49%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:14,77

    555

              (2:12,71; -1.52%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:35,93

    514

              (0:35,23; -1.94%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:31,53

    462

   os.rek. (0:31,91; 1.2%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:10,75

    513

   os.rek. (1:10,75; 0%)

     

2.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:28,75

    609

              (0:28,37; -1.32%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:02,66

    661

              (1:01,70; -1.53%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:06,92

    556

              (1:06,26; -0.98%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:17,84

    647

              (2:14,84; -2.17%)

     

3.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:33,90

    613

              (0:33,09; -2.38%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:13,19

    618

   os.rek. (1:14,10; 1.24%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:02,63

    662

              (1:02,12; -0.81%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:05,55

    646

              (1:04,99; -0.85%)

     

4.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,82

    582

              (0:27,49; -1.18%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:59,02

    641

              (0:58,38; -1.08%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:03,68

    718

              (2:02,11; -1.26%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:13,53

    791

              (4:10,97; -1%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:40,81

    779

              (8:30,96; -1.89%)

     

5.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:32,38

    369

              (0:32,18; -0.61%)

 

 

100KZ

    22.   

1:09,61

    391

   os.rek. (1:10,91; 1.86%)

 

 

200KZ

    19.   

2:32,97

    379

   os.rek. (2:34,12; 0.75%)

 

 

400KZ

    11.   

5:15,28

    411

   os.rek. (5:18,66; 1.07%)

     

6.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:30,58

    438

   os.rek. (0:30,89; 1.01%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:33,02

    469

   os.rek. (0:33,51; 1.48%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:11,88

    448

              (1:11,52; -0.5%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:31,53

    487

   os.rek. (2:33,63; 1.38%)

     

7.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:31,10

    417

              (0:30,82; -0.9%)

 

 

100KZ

    14.   

1:06,25

    453

              (1:04,96; -1.94%)

 

 

200KZ

    9.   

2:18,42

    512

   os.rek. (2:22,93; 3.25%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:45,11

    556

   os.rek. (4:48,08; 1.04%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

9:46,52

    545

   os.rek. (10:03,84; 2.95%)

     

8.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:31,39

    405

   os.rek. (0:31,46; 0.22%)

 

 

100KZ

    23.   

1:09,73

    389

              (1:08,27; -2.09%)

 

 

200KZ

    18.   

2:28,05

    418

   os.rek. (2:30,41; 1.59%)

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

5:03,77

    460

              (5:03,43; -0.11%)

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

10:19,72

    462

   os.rek. (10:43,14; 3.77%)

     

9.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    4.   

2:29,87

    519

   os.rek. (3:04,51; 23.11%)

 

 

100MM

    2.   

1:03,33

    511

              (1:03,24; -0.14%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:15,29

    532

   os.rek. (2:17,49; 1.62%)

 

 

400MM

    2.   

4:42,76

    577

   os.rek. (4:45,00; 0.79%)

     

10.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,28

    579

              (0:30,03; -0.82%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:06,30

    590

              (1:05,37; -1.4%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:26,17

    559

              (2:25,34; -0.56%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:02,28

    538

              (1:00,91; -2.19%)

     

11.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:31,20

    530

              (0:30,75; -1.44%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:08,83

    527

              (1:08,77; -0.08%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:29,67

    521

              (2:27,98; -1.12%)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:04,75

    478

   os.rek. (1:05,89; 1.76%)

     

12.  

MERZDOVNIK Nejc, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    16.   

0:27,94

    381

   os.rek. (0:28,07; 0.46%)

 

 

200KM

    11.   

2:13,91

    408

   os.rek. (2:14,65; 0.55%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:31,49

    351

   os.rek. (0:31,77; 0.88%)

 

 

200HM

    6.   

2:25,28

    384

   os.rek. (2:27,60; 1.59%)

     

13.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DM

    2.   

0:59,88

    529

   os.rek. (1:02,30; 4.04%)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:29,02

    448

              (0:28,27; -2.58%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:02,35

    536

   os.rek. (1:05,08; 4.37%)

     

14.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:27,55

    397

   os.rek. (0:28,60; 3.81%)

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:02,96

    363

   os.rek. (1:06,17; 5.09%)

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:31,47

    332

              (0:31,40; -0.22%)

     

15.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:00,78

    556

   os.rek. (2:01,30; 0.43%)

 

 

800KM

    3.   

8:47,25

    594

   os.rek. (8:51,40; 0.78%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:29,76

    416

              (0:29,59; -0.57%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:13,15

    499

              (2:12,40; -0.56%)

     

16.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:53,90

    579

   os.rek. (0:55,72; 3.37%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:22,56

    603

              (2:18,30; -2.98%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:27,01

    556

              (0:26,21; -2.96%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

0:59,36

    621

              (0:57,29; -3.48%)

     

17.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:27,18

    414

              (0:26,80; -1.39%)

 

 

100KM

    15.   

1:01,27

    394

              (1:01,20; -0.11%)

 

 

200KM

    17.   

2:18,86

    366

   os.rek. (2:27,02; 5.87%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:30,29

    372

              (0:29,94; -1.15%)


Back