Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije
25.01. - 28.01.2018, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:27,65

    593

   os.rek. (0:27,87; 0.79%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:27,63

    595

   os.rek. (0:27,87; 0.86%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

0:58,57

    656

   os.rek. (0:59,03; 0.78%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:58,81

    648

   os.rek. (0:59,03; 0.37%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:03,24

    726

   os.rek. (2:04,28; 0.84%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:03,54

    721

   os.rek. (2:04,28; 0.59%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:19,97

    734

              (4:17,76; -0.85%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:13,94

    787

   os.rek. (4:17,76; 1.5%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 3.   

8:40,54

    780

   os.rek. (8:45,09; 0.87%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:46,09

    756

              (8:45,09; -0.19%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 3.   

16:33,29

    793

   os.rek. (16:49,82; 1.66%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:27,92

    576

              (0:27,58; -1.21%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:27,58

    598

   os.rek. (0:27,58; 0%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:29,96

    629

   os.rek. (0:30,25; 0.96%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:29,44

    662

   os.rek. (0:30,25; 2.75%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:29,39

    666

   os.rek. (0:30,25; 2.92%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:04,45

    622

   os.rek. (1:05,32; 1.34%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:04,16

    630

   os.rek. (1:05,32; 1.8%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:19,87

    619

              (2:19,37; -0.35%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:18,43

    638

   os.rek. (2:19,37; 0.67%)

     

3.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:04,63

    488

   os.rek. (1:05,30; 1.03%)

 

 

400KZ

    16.   

4:53,83

    508

   os.rek. (4:54,85; 0.34%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 8.   

9:59,52

    511

   os.rek. (10:01,27; 0.29%)

 

 

50DZ

    27.   

0:32,73

    413

   os.rek. (0:33,32; 1.8%)

 

 

100DZ

    19.   

1:11,37

    447

              (1:11,22; -0.21%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:32,33

    484

   os.rek. (2:37,74; 3.55%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:32,90

    478

   os.rek. (2:37,74; 3.16%)

 

 

200MZ

    14.   

2:35,59

    480

   os.rek. (2:37,96; 1.52%)

 

 

400MZ

    7.   

5:23,97

    513

              (5:21,13; -0.87%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 5.   

5:20,31

    531

   os.rek. (5:21,13; 0.25%)

     

4.  

KUŠEJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    29.   

2:24,40

    451

   os.rek. (2:29,32; 3.4%)

 

 

400KZ

    21.   

5:03,28

    462

   os.rek. (5:10,69; 2.44%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 10.   

10:15,96

    471

   os.rek. (10:35,00; 3.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    36.   

0:33,49

    385

   os.rek. (0:34,18; 2.06%)

 

 

100DZ

    36.   

1:17,60

    348

              (1:16,98; -0.79%)

 

 

200DZ

    12.   

2:49,61

    350

   os.rek. (2:59,41; 5.77%)

     

5.  

ODER PRODNIK Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:03,14

    728

              (2:00,53; -2.11%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:01,69

    754

              (2:00,53; -0.95%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:15,01

    777

              (4:06,04; -3.51%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:08,27

    842

              (4:06,04; -0.89%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 1.   

8:23,15

    864

              (8:19,58; -0.7%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:31,09

    824

              (8:19,58; -2.25%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 1.   

16:01,79

    874

              (15:58,50; -0.34%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:19,99

    623

              (2:16,38; -2.57%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:17,25

    661

              (2:16,38; -0.63%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:16,39

    668

              (2:13,02; -2.47%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:12,30

    731

   os.rek. (2:13,02; 0.54%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

4:56,08

    672

              (4:41,78; -4.82%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:41,63

    781

   os.rek. (4:41,78; 0.05%)

     

6.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:27,45

    606

              (0:27,31; -0.51%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,04

    634

   os.rek. (0:27,31; 0.99%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,00

    637

   os.rek. (0:27,31; 1.14%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:56,79

    720

   os.rek. (0:57,82; 1.81%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:56,48

    732

   os.rek. (0:57,82; 2.37%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:57,28

    702

   os.rek. (0:57,82; 0.94%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:01,01

    767

   os.rek. (2:02,04; 0.85%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:58,75

    811

   os.rek. (2:02,04; 2.77%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:01,64

    755

   os.rek. (2:02,04; 0.32%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:00,23

    782

   os.rek. (2:02,04; 1.5%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:12,18

    804

              (4:10,97; -0.47%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 4.   

4:08,35

    842

   os.rek. (4:10,97; 1.05%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 2.   

8:31,34

    823

              (8:30,96; -0.07%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:44,25

    764

              (8:30,96; -2.53%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 2.   

16:30,79

    799

   os.rek. (16:32,90; 0.21%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:25,62

    554

              (2:25,25; -0.25%)

 

 

400MZ

    2.   

4:56,26

    671

   os.rek. (5:03,80; 2.54%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:51,67

    703

   os.rek. (5:03,80; 4.15%)

     

7.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    39.   

1:06,86

    441

              (1:06,51; -0.52%)

 

 

200KZ

    27.   

2:24,20

    453

              (2:23,14; -0.73%)

 

 

400KZ

    22.   

5:03,77

    460

              (5:02,80; -0.31%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 12.   

10:26,65

    447

              (10:24,61; -0.32%)

 

 

50PZ

    20.   

0:38,23

    420

              (0:37,96; -0.7%)

 

 

100PZ

    14.   

1:22,35

    434

   os.rek. (1:23,05; 0.85%)

 

 

200PZ

    12.   

2:59,03

    424

              (2:58,63; -0.22%)

     

8.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:36,33

    489

              (0:36,00; -0.9%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:36,13

    498

              (0:36,00; -0.35%)

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:19,71

    478

              (1:19,38; -0.41%)

 

 

200PZ

    9.   

2:53,86

    463

              (2:51,39; -1.42%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:54,84

    455

              (2:51,39; -1.97%)

 

 

50HZ

    29.   

0:35,08

    391

              (0:34,32; -2.16%)

 

 

100HZ

    23.   

1:14,16

    408

   os.rek. (1:14,26; 0.13%)

 

 

200MZ

    19.   

2:40,18

    440

   os.rek. (2:42,40; 1.38%)

     

9.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    34.   

0:29,64

    482

   os.rek. (0:30,21; 1.92%)

 

 

100KZ

    24.   

1:03,92

    505

   os.rek. (1:04,30; 0.59%)

 

 

50DZ

    26.   

0:32,68

    415

   os.rek. (0:33,35; 2.05%)

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:32,37

    498

   os.rek. (0:33,49; 3.45%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:32,76

    481

   os.rek. (0:33,49; 2.22%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:33,08

    467

   os.rek. (0:33,49; 1.23%)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:10,96

    466

              (1:10,54; -0.59%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:11,68

    452

              (1:10,54; -1.59%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:29,57

    506

   os.rek. (2:31,78; 1.47%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:29,17

    510

   os.rek. (2:31,78; 1.74%)

     

10.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    41.   

0:30,18

    456

   os.rek. (0:30,35; 0.56%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:29,85

    471

   os.rek. (0:30,35; 1.67%)

 

 

50DZ

    34.   

0:33,37

    389

   os.rek. (0:34,15; 2.33%)

 

 

50HZ

    18.   

0:33,42

    453

              (0:33,02; -1.19%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:11,32

    459

   os.rek. (1:11,35; 0.04%)

 

 

200HZ

    16.   

2:33,14

    471

              (2:31,53; -1.05%)

 

 

100MZ

    24.   

1:14,33

    443

   os.rek. (1:15,23; 1.21%)

     

11.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:26,34

    686

              (0:25,85; -1.86%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:25,94

    719

              (0:25,85; -0.34%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:26,11

    705

              (0:25,85; -0.99%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:56,59

    728

              (0:55,05; -2.72%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:55,87

    756

              (0:55,05; -1.46%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:56,82

    719

              (0:55,05; -3.11%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:01,94

    749

              (1:57,12; -3.95%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:01,46

    758

              (1:57,12; -3.57%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:29,95

    629

              (0:29,54; -1.36%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,46

    661

   os.rek. (0:29,54; 0.27%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:02,97

    667

              (1:01,90; -1.69%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:02,69

    676

              (1:01,90; -1.26%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:04,85

    667

              (1:03,38; -2.26%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:05,03

    661

              (1:03,38; -2.53%)

     

12.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:27,56

    599

              (0:27,42; -0.5%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:27,41

    609

   os.rek. (0:27,42; 0.03%)

 

 

50KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,55

    600

              (0:27,42; -0.47%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:00,57

    593

              (0:59,74; -1.37%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:00,14

    606

              (0:59,74; -0.66%)

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:15,01

    552

              (2:14,94; -0.05%)

 

 

50DZ

    13.   

0:30,87

    492

              (0:30,76; -0.35%)

 

 

100DZ

    24.   

1:12,43

    428

              (1:11,82; -0.84%)

 

 

50HZ

    16.   

0:33,22

    461

              (0:32,53; -2.07%)

 

 

50HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:32,88

    475

              (0:32,53; -1.06%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:10,99

    465

   os.rek. (1:13,52; 3.56%)

 

 

100MZ

    11.   

1:10,55

    518

   os.rek. (1:10,81; 0.36%)

     

13.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:27,95

    574

   os.rek. (0:29,10; 4.11%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:27,67

    592

   os.rek. (0:29,10; 5.16%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:00,63

    592

   os.rek. (1:00,67; 0.06%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:59,53

    625

   os.rek. (1:00,67; 1.91%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:59,72

    619

   os.rek. (1:00,67; 1.59%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:07,66

    653

   os.rek. (2:08,02; 0.28%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:03,92

    714

   os.rek. (2:08,02; 3.3%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:06,39

    673

   os.rek. (2:08,02; 1.28%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:20,98

    725

   os.rek. (4:24,64; 1.4%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:19,80

    735

   os.rek. (4:24,64; 1.86%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 1.   

8:49,16

    743

   os.rek. (8:57,04; 1.48%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:59,79

    700

              (8:57,04; -0.5%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 1.   

16:51,90

    750

   os.rek. (18:12,74; 7.98%)

 

 

50DZ

    28.   

0:32,81

    410

   os.rek. (0:37,32; 13.74%)

     

14.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    35.   

0:29,67

    480

   os.rek. (0:29,97; 1.01%)

 

 

100KZ

    32.   

1:05,59

    467

              (1:04,86; -1.11%)

 

 

200KZ

    21.   

2:19,16

    504

   os.rek. (2:20,22; 0.76%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:19,83

    497

   os.rek. (2:20,22; 0.27%)

 

 

400KZ

    14.   

4:48,49

    537

   os.rek. (4:55,01; 2.26%)

 

 

50HZ

    21.   

0:34,06

    428

              (0:33,86; -0.58%)

 

 

100HZ

    20.   

1:12,39

    439

              (1:11,40; -1.36%)

 

 

200HZ

    17.   

2:34,37

    460

   os.rek. (2:35,90; 0.99%)

     

15.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    40.   

0:30,41

    446

              (0:29,98; -1.41%)

 

 

100KZ

    36.   

1:06,97

    439

              (1:06,21; -1.13%)

 

 

200KZ

    27.   

2:18,93

    506

              (2:18,42; -0.36%)

 

 

400KZ

    16.   

4:48,99

    534

   os.rek. (4:53,35; 1.5%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 8.   

9:42,36

    557

   os.rek. (9:44,32; 0.33%)

 

 

50HZ

    19.   

0:35,93

    364

              (0:34,82; -3.08%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:17,53

    357

              (1:16,57; -1.23%)

     

16.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:25,58

    496

   os.rek. (0:26,48; 3.51%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:30,90

    545

              (0:30,72; -0.58%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 3.   

0:30,65

    559

   os.rek. (0:30,72; 0.22%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:08,28

    540

              (1:06,59; -2.47%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:08,41

    537

              (1:06,59; -2.66%)

 

 

200PM

    4.   

2:30,37

    513

   os.rek. (2:30,39; 0.01%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:24,39

    580

   os.rek. (2:30,39; 4.15%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:28,27

    485

              (0:28,15; -0.42%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,98

    500

   os.rek. (0:28,15; 0.6%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,13

    492

   os.rek. (0:28,15; 0.07%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,75

    513

   os.rek. (0:28,15; 1.44%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

0:59,99

    542

              (0:59,89; -0.16%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 1.   

0:58,89

    573

   os.rek. (0:59,89; 1.69%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:59,29

    561

   os.rek. (0:59,89; 1.01%)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:06,55

    581

   os.rek. (2:07,88; 1.05%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 5.   

2:05,06

    602

   os.rek. (2:07,88; 2.25%)

     

17.  

KELAIDIS Luka Iosif, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    35.   

0:27,21

    412

   os.rek. (0:27,89; 2.49%)

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:33,39

    432

   os.rek. (0:34,48; 3.26%)

 

 

100PM

    16.   

1:13,63

    430

   os.rek. (1:14,85; 1.65%)

 

 

200PM

    12.   

2:37,95

    443

   os.rek. (2:45,51; 4.78%)

 

 

50DM

    29.   

0:30,11

    379

   os.rek. (0:30,81; 2.32%)

 

 

100MM

    19.   

1:07,57

    412

   os.rek. (1:11,48; 5.78%)

     

18.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:24,77

    547

   os.rek. (0:24,79; 0.08%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:24,87

    540

              (0:24,79; -0.32%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,32

    578

   os.rek. (0:24,79; 1.93%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:24,63

    556

   os.rek. (0:24,79; 0.64%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:53,21

    602

   os.rek. (0:54,32; 2.08%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:29,45

    630

              (0:29,42; -0.1%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,20

    646

   os.rek. (0:29,42; 0.75%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:03,59

    668

   os.rek. (1:03,91; 0.5%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:03,33

    677

   os.rek. (1:03,91; 0.91%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:20,57

    628

              (2:19,28; -0.91%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 5.   

2:19,68

    641

              (2:19,28; -0.28%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:26,33

    567

   os.rek. (0:26,44; 0.41%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:26,05

    586

   os.rek. (0:26,44; 1.49%)

     

19.  

KOKOT Jan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    55.   

0:28,35

    364

   os.rek. (0:28,67; 1.12%)

 

 

200KM

    36.   

2:14,80

    400

   os.rek. (2:15,43; 0.46%)

 

 

400KM

    30.   

4:48,19

    399

   os.rek. (4:52,90; 1.63%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 12.   

10:01,19

    401

   os.rek. (10:24,77; 3.92%)

 

 

50PM

    20.   

0:34,31

    398

   os.rek. (0:35,58; 3.7%)

 

 

100PM

    23.   

1:17,40

    370

   os.rek. (1:19,55; 2.77%)

 

 

200PM

    19.   

2:52,83

    338

   os.rek. (2:54,68; 1.07%)

 

 

50DM

    46.   

0:32,12

    312

   os.rek. (0:33,14; 3.17%)

     

20.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:23,55

    636

   os.rek. (0:23,56; 0.04%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:23,14

    671

   os.rek. (0:23,56; 1.81%)

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:23,08

    676

   os.rek. (0:23,56; 2.07%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:52,16

    639

              (0:51,97; -0.36%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:51,66

    658

   os.rek. (0:51,97; 0.6%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:52,59

    687

   os.rek. (1:54,71; 1.88%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:24,60

    695

   os.rek. (0:25,05; 1.82%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:24,57

    698

   os.rek. (0:25,05; 1.95%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

0:56,00

    632

   os.rek. (0:56,15; 0.26%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:54,50

    686

   os.rek. (0:56,15; 3.02%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:03,82

    673

              (2:03,73; -0.07%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 2.   

2:00,84

    725

   os.rek. (2:03,73; 2.39%)

     

21.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    21.   

0:34,37

    396

   os.rek. (0:34,58; 0.61%)

 

 

100PM

    21.   

1:17,07

    375

              (1:15,49; -2.05%)

 

 

200PM

    11.   

2:37,93

    443

   os.rek. (2:57,33; 12.28%)

 

 

50HM

    17.   

0:31,86

    339

   os.rek. (0:31,92; 0.18%)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:06,21

    403

   os.rek. (1:08,40; 3.3%)

 

 

100MM

    18.   

1:07,54

    413

   os.rek. (1:08,62; 1.59%)

     

22.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:25,15

    522

   os.rek. (0:26,05; 3.57%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:25,24

    517

   os.rek. (0:26,05; 3.2%)

 

 

100KM

    17.   

0:57,28

    482

   os.rek. (0:58,96; 2.93%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:58,08

    463

   os.rek. (0:58,96; 1.51%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:07,79

    470

   os.rek. (2:14,08; 4.92%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:31,48

    516

   os.rek. (0:32,07; 1.87%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:31,08

    536

   os.rek. (0:32,07; 3.18%)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:09,41

    514

   os.rek. (1:09,63; 0.31%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:08,96

    524

   os.rek. (1:09,63; 0.97%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:27,55

    495

   os.rek. (0:27,90; 1.27%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:27,81

    481

   os.rek. (0:27,90; 0.32%)

 

 

100DM

    9.   

1:03,13

    441

   os.rek. (1:03,22; 0.14%)

 

 

100MM

    5.   

1:03,83

    489

   os.rek. (1:04,58; 1.17%)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 4.   

1:02,98

    509

   os.rek. (1:04,58; 2.54%)

     

23.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:26,44

    449

   os.rek. (0:27,05; 2.3%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:30,22

    583

   os.rek. (0:30,75; 1.75%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,06

    592

   os.rek. (0:30,75; 2.29%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:06,59

    582

              (1:06,24; -0.52%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 7.   

1:06,98

    572

              (1:06,24; -1.1%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:27,28

    546

              (2:27,11; -0.11%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:23,75

    588

   os.rek. (2:27,11; 2.33%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:27,81

    481

   os.rek. (0:29,09; 4.6%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:29,40

    431

   os.rek. (0:29,63; 0.78%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:02,10

    488

   os.rek. (1:03,69; 2.56%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 3.   

1:00,95

    517

   os.rek. (1:03,69; 4.49%)

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:19,06

    489

              (2:17,65; -1.01%)

     

24.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    25.   

0:26,28

    458

   os.rek. (0:28,23; 7.42%)

 

 

200KM

    13.   

2:04,24

    511

   os.rek. (2:06,10; 1.49%)

 

 

400KM

    20.   

4:29,67

    487

   os.rek. (4:31,94; 0.84%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:29,25

    438

   os.rek. (0:29,69; 1.5%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:28,92

    453

   os.rek. (0:29,69; 2.66%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,79

    459

   os.rek. (0:29,69; 3.12%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:01,91

    493

   os.rek. (1:03,49; 2.55%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 6.   

1:01,67

    499

   os.rek. (1:03,49; 2.95%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:01,69

    498

   os.rek. (1:03,49; 2.91%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:14,18

    487

   os.rek. (2:19,23; 3.76%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 1.   

2:12,46

    507

   os.rek. (2:19,23; 5.11%)

     

25.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:24,00

    601

   os.rek. (0:24,60; 2.49%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:51,73

    655

   os.rek. (0:52,18; 0.86%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:51,68

    657

   os.rek. (0:52,18; 0.96%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:51,30

    672

   os.rek. (0:52,18; 1.71%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

1:52,79

    683

              (1:51,74; -0.93%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

1:50,45

    728

   os.rek. (1:51,74; 1.16%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:49,94

    738

   os.rek. (1:51,74; 1.63%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

3:58,81

    702

              (3:55,50; -1.38%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 4.   

3:52,87

    757

   os.rek. (3:55,50; 1.12%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 3.   

8:05,42

    762

   os.rek. (8:12,43; 1.44%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:27,29

    539

   os.rek. (0:27,99; 2.56%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:27,03

    555

   os.rek. (0:27,99; 3.55%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:57,58

    613

   os.rek. (1:00,41; 4.91%)

     

26.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:25,52

    500

   os.rek. (0:26,26; 2.89%)

 

 

100KM

    28.   

0:58,69

    448

   os.rek. (0:59,57; 1.49%)

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:28,34

    455

   os.rek. (0:29,26; 3.24%)

 

 

100DM

    17.   

1:06,51

    377

   os.rek. (1:14,63; 12.2%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:29,10

    445

   os.rek. (0:29,34; 0.82%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,91

    454

   os.rek. (0:29,34; 1.48%)

 

 

100HM

    10.   

1:04,50

    436

   os.rek. (1:06,89; 3.7%)

 

 

200HM

    12.   

2:23,05

    402

   os.rek. (3:11,53; 33.89%)

 

 

100MM

    13.   

1:06,81

    426

   os.rek. (1:10,45; 5.44%)

     

27.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    16.   

0:27,48

    499

   os.rek. (0:27,66; 0.65%)

 

 

100DM

    14.   

1:00,72

    496

              (1:00,44; -0.46%)

 

 

200DM

    8.   

2:29,66

    381

              (2:17,50; -8.12%)

 

 

200MM

    8.   

2:15,64

    527

   os.rek. (2:16,50; 0.63%)

 

 

400MM

    8.   

4:50,51

    532

              (4:49,01; -0.51%)

     

28.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    67.   

0:29,82

    313

              (0:29,45; -1.24%)

 

 

100KM

    53.   

1:04,04

    345

              (1:02,74; -2.02%)

 

 

200KM

    37.   

2:14,96

    399

   os.rek. (2:16,85; 1.4%)

 

 

400KM

    26.   

4:43,69

    418

   os.rek. (4:48,72; 1.77%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 9.   

9:39,07

    449

   os.rek. (10:33,45; 9.39%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:50,01

    424

   os.rek. (10:33,45; 7.36%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 10.   

18:22,01

    455

   os.rek. (18:44,39; 2.03%)

 

 

50HM

    27.   

0:34,43

    268

   os.rek. (0:35,99; 4.53%)

 

 

100HM

    28.   

1:14,82

    279

   os.rek. (1:15,19; 0.49%)

     

29.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    24.   

0:25,74

    487

   os.rek. (0:26,25; 1.98%)

 

 

100KM

    17.   

0:54,68

    555

   os.rek. (0:56,37; 3.09%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

1:55,62

    634

   os.rek. (1:56,95; 1.15%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 3.   

1:54,60

    651

   os.rek. (1:56,95; 2.05%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

4:05,13

    649

   os.rek. (4:05,82; 0.28%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 1.   

4:03,23

    664

   os.rek. (4:05,82; 1.06%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 3.   

8:26,93

    669

   os.rek. (8:43,10; 3.18%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:42,11

    612

   os.rek. (8:43,10; 0.18%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 4.   

16:26,12

    636

   os.rek. (16:37,61; 1.16%)

 

 

50HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:28,49

    474

   os.rek. (0:29,48; 3.47%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:01,12

    512

   os.rek. (1:01,79; 1.09%)

     

30.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:29,24

    643

              (0:29,08; -0.54%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,78

    675

   os.rek. (0:29,08; 1.04%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:03,50

    671

              (1:02,36; -1.79%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,24

    713

   os.rek. (1:02,36; 0.19%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:26,38

    557

              (2:20,27; -4.17%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 8.   

2:31,41

    503

              (2:20,27; -7.35%)

 

 

50DM

    13.   

0:26,37

    564

   os.rek. (0:26,44; 0.26%)


Back